Partnerbetriebe

Wiederverkäufer

Petra Aichhorn
Rohrach 11
4202 Kirchschlag

Bauernladen Ottenschlag
Schloss Ottenschlag
3631 Ottenschlag

Gabriele Böhm
Burgfried Straße 10
3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs

d'Greisslerei
Hauptplatz 6
3234 St. Leonhard am Forst

Manfred Ecker
Waltersdorfer Straße 2/2
2500 Baden

Claudia Eßletzbichler
Wiener Straße 7
3300 Amstetten

Ewald Ballwein GmbH
Hauptstraße 35
3683 Yspertal

Friendly Handels OG
Grenzgasse 7
2344 Maria Enzersdorf/Gebirge

Hagebau Schuberth
Umfahrungsstraße 1, 3390 Melk
Wiener Straße 11, 3250 Wieselburg

BIO Betrieb Günter Hansinger
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1
3233 Kilb

Manuela und Wolfgang Huber
Oberer Markt 5
3632 Traunstein

Kashütte Stix
Wimm 6
3672 Maria Taferl

Bettina Klein- Wetzl
Mühlgasse 12-14
2481 Achau

Bioweinbau Kreuzhuber
Hauptplatz 33
3493 Hadersdorf am Kamp

Andreas Peter
Hans Wagner Straße 9
3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya

Anna Hinterndorfer
Pfarrsiedlung 33
3351 Weistrach

Bauerngschäftl Horn
Pragerstraße 5/2
3580 Horn

Eva's Naturkostladen
Stadtplatz 40-42
3950 Gmünd

Laglers Weingut-Hotel Weinberghof
Am Hinterweg 17
3620 Spitz an der Donau

Laimbacher Blickfang
Laimbach 64
3663 Laimbach am Ostrong

BIO-LADEN
Hauptstraße 22
4360 Grein

Mohnbauernladen
Armschlag 17
3525 Sallingberg

Nuria
Stadtplatz 16
3860 Heidenreichstein

Nuria Tulln
Hauptplatz 3 und Hochschulpassage 12
3430 Tulln

Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Marchfeld
Hauptstraße 350 (Silberwald)
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn

Klemens Robe
Trabenreith 29
3754 Irnfritz

s'gsunde Eck
Hauptstraße 8
7210 Mattersburg

Heidi Schrabauer
Am Rechen 7
3380 Pöchlarn

Sieglinde Süß und Ernst Schwarzäugl
Taubitz 26
3522 Lichtenau

Unimarkt
Gansberg 53
3970 Weitra

Weingut Martin Obenaus
Lange Zeile 24
3704 Glaubendorf

Sigrid Hagen
Klein Greinsfurtherstraße 49
3300 Amstetten

RLH Zwettl
Sprtplatzstr. 2
3931 Schweiggers

Kuttner GesmbH Magdalena Köck
Maierofen 2
3253 Erlauf

Dinkelhof Böhm
Wiehalm 2
3664 Martinsberg

Richard Hackl
Postfeldstraße 5
3650 Pöggstall

Weiterverarbeiter

Nikolaus Zichtl
Pummersdorf 2
3100 St. Pölten

Lämmerhof Groiß
Bruderndorf 13/2
3921 Langschlag

Weingut Martin Obenaus
Lange Zeile 24
3704 Glaubendorf

Claudia Gamsjäger
Kleinfeld Gasse 29
2435 Ebergassing

s'gsunde Eck
Hauptstraße 8
7210 Mattersburg

Bettina Klein- Wetzl
Mühlgasse 12-14
2481 Achau

Hotel-Restaurant Liebnitzmühle
Liebnitz 38
3820 Raabs an der Thaya